Search for Taxon: "Mantella aurantiaca"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Mantellinae
Genus: Mantella
Species: Mantella aurantiaca
Synonym: Mantella aurantiaca Mocquard, 1900
Synonym: Mantella aurantiaca aurantiaca Staniszewski, 1996
Synonym: Mantella aurantiaca rubra Staniszewski, 1996
Species: Mantella milotympanum
Synonym: Mantella aurantiaca milotympanum Staniszewski, 1996