Search for Taxon: "Lynchius parkeri"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Brachycephaloidea
Subfamily: Holoadeninae
Genus: Lynchius
Species: Lynchius parkeri
Synonym: Lynchius parkeri Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008