Search for Taxon: "Lynchius nebulanastes"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Brachycephaloidea
Subfamily: Holoadeninae
Genus: Lynchius
Species: Lynchius nebulanastes
Synonym: Lynchius nebulanastes Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008