Search for Taxon: "Liurana xizangensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Liuraninae
Genus: Liurana
Species: Liurana xizangensis
Synonym: Ingerana (Liurana) xizangensis Dubois, 1987
Synonym: Liurana xizangensis Fei, Ye, and Huang, 1997
Synonym: Liurana xizangensis Yan, Jiang, Jin, Suwannapoom, Li, Vindum, Brown, and Che, 2016