Search for Taxon: "Liurana medogensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Liuraninae
Genus: Liurana
Species: Liurana medogensis
Synonym: Liurana medogensis Fei, Ye, and Huang, 1997
Synonym: Liurana medogensis Fei, Ye, and Jiang, 2010
Synonym: Liurana medogensis Yan, Jiang, Jin, Suwannapoom, Li, Vindum, Brown, and Che, 2016