Search for Taxon: "Litoria xanthomera"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Pelodryadinae
Genus: Ranoidea
Species: Ranoidea xanthomera
Synonym: Litoria xanthomera Davies, McDonald, and Adams, 1986