Search for Taxon: "Litoria tyleri"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Litoriinae
Genus: Litoria
Species: Litoria tyleri
Synonym: Litoria tyleri Martin, Watson, Gartside, Littlejohn, and Loftus-Hills, 1979