Search for Taxon: "Litoria paraewingi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Litoriinae
Genus: Litoria
Species: Litoria paraewingi
Synonym: Litoria paraewingi Watson, Loftus-Hills, and Littlejohn, 1971