Search for Taxon: "Litoria nudidigita"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Pelodryadinae
Genus: Ranoidea
Species: Ranoidea nudidigita
Synonym: Litoria nudidigita Donnellan, McGuigan, Knowles, Mahony, and Moritz, 1999