Search for Taxon: "Litoria latopalmata"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Litoriinae
Genus: Litoria
Species: Litoria latopalmata
Synonym: Litoria latopalmata Günther, 1867
Synonym: Litoria latopalmata Tyler, 1971