Search for Taxon: "Litoria kroombitensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Pelodryadinae
Genus: Ranoidea
Species: Ranoidea kroombitensis
Synonym: Litoria kroombitensis Hoskin, Hines, Meyer, Clarke, and Cunningham, 2013