Search for Taxon: "Litoria impura"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Pelodryadinae
Genus: Ranoidea
Species: Ranoidea impura
Synonym: Hyla (Litoria) impura Peters and Doria, 1878
Synonym: Litoria impura Tyler and Davies, 1978