Search for Taxon: "Litoria freycineti"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Litoriinae
Genus: Litoria
Species: Litoria freycineti
Synonym: Litoria freycineti Tyler, 1971
Synonym: Litoria freycineti Tschudi, 1838
Synonym: Litoria freycineti Duméril and Bibron, 1841