Search for Taxon: "Litoria exophthalmia"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Pelodryadinae
Genus: Ranoidea
Species: Ranoidea exopthalmia
Synonym: Litoria exophthalmia Tyler, Davies, and Aplin, 1986