Search for Taxon: "Litoria daviesae"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Pelodryadinae
Genus: Ranoidea
Species: Ranoidea daviesae
Synonym: Litoria daviesae Mahony, Knowles, Foster, and Donnellan, 2001