Search for Taxon: "Litoria cyclorhyncha"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Pelodryadinae
Genus: Ranoidea
Species: Ranoidea cyclorhynchus
Synonym: Litoria cyclorhyncha Barker, Grigg, and Tyler, 1995