Search for Taxon: "Litoria congenita"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Litoriinae
Genus: Litoria
Species: Litoria congenita
Synonym: Hyla (Litoria) congenita Peters and Doria, 1878
Synonym: Litoria congenita Tyler, 1971