Search for Taxon: "Litoria barringtonensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Pelodryadinae
Genus: Ranoidea
Species: Ranoidea barringtonensis
Synonym: Litoria barringtonensis Tyler and Knight, 2009