Search for Taxon: "Litoria aurifera"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Litoriinae
Genus: Litoria
Species: Litoria aurifera
Synonym: Litoria aurifera Anstis, Tyler, Roberts, Price, and Doughty, 2010