Search for Taxon: "Litoria arfakiana"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Litoriinae
Genus: Litoria
Species: Litoria arfakiana
Synonym: Hyla (Litoria) arfakiana Peters and Doria, 1878
Synonym: Litoria arfakiana Tyler, 1971