Search for Taxon: "Lithobates grylio"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Species: Lithobates grylio
Synonym: Lithobates grylio Frost, Grant, Faivovich, Bain, Haas, Haddad, de Sá, Channing, Wilkinson, Donnellan, Raxworthy, Campbell, Blotto, Moler, Drewes, Nussbaum, Lynch, Green, and Wheeler, 2006
Synonym: Rana (Lithobates) grylio Fouquette and Dubois, 2014