Search for Taxon: "Leptophryne"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Species: Ingerophrynus celebensis
Synonym: Leptophryne leiogaster Steindachner, 1867
Genus: Leptophryne
Synonym: Leptophryne Fitzinger, 1843
Species: Leptophryne borbonica
Synonym: Leptophryne borbonica Dubois, 1982
Species: Leptophryne cruentata
Synonym: Leptophryne cruentata Fitzinger, 1843
Species: Leptophryne javanica
Synonym: Leptophryne javanica Hamidy, Munir, Mumpuni, Rahmania, and Kholik, 2018