Search for Taxon: "Latonia nigriventer"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Alytidae
Genus: Latonia
Species: Latonia nigriventer
Synonym: Latonia nigriventer Biton, Geffen, Vences, Cohen, Bailon, Rabinovich, Malka, Oron, Boistel, Brumfeld, and Gafny, 2013