Search for Taxon: "Laotriton"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Subfamily: Pleurodelinae
Genus: Laotriton
Synonym: Laotriton Dubois and Raffaëlli, 2009
Species: Laotriton laoensis
Synonym: Laotriton laoensis Dubois and Raffaëlli, 2009