Search for Taxon: "Kassinula wittei"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Hemisus
Species: Hemisus wittei
Synonym: Kassinula wittei Frank and Ramus, 1995
Species: Kassinula wittei
Synonym: Kassinula wittei Laurent, 1940
Synonym: Kassinula wittei Drewes, 1984
Synonym: Kassina (Kassinula) wittei J.-L. Perret in Laurent, 1985