Search for Taxon: "Kassina maculosa"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Kassina
Species: Kassina decorata
Synonym: Kassina maculosa decorata Perret, 1958
Species: Kassina maculosa
Synonym: Kassina maculosa Laurent, 1952
Synonym: Kassina maculosa maculosa Perret, 1958
Synonym: Kassina (Kassina) maculosa Dubois, 1987