Search for Taxon: "Kassina maculata"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Kassina
Species: Kassina cochranae
Synonym: Kassina maculata Parker, 1931
Synonym: Kassina maculata Schiøtz, 1964
Species: Phlyctimantis maculatus
Synonym: Kassina maculata Stevens, 1974
Synonym: Kassina (Kassina) maculata Dubois, 1987