Search for Taxon: "Karsenia koreana"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Subfamily: Plethodontinae
Genus: Karsenia
Species: Karsenia koreana
Synonym: Karsenia koreana Min, Yang, Bonett, Vieites, Brandon, and Wake, 2005