Search for Taxon: "Itapotihyla langsdorffii"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Lophyohylinae
Species: Itapotihyla langsdorffii
Synonym: Itapotihyla langsdorffii Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005