Search for Taxon: "Isthmura naucampatepetl"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Genus: Isthmura
Species: Isthmura naucampatepetl
Synonym: Pseudoeurycea (Isthmura) naucampatepetl Dubois and Raffaëlli, 2012