Search for Taxon: "Isthmura maxima"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Genus: Isthmura
Species: Isthmura maxima
Synonym: Pseudoeurycea (Isthmura) maxima Dubois and Raffaëlli, 2012
Synonym: Isthmura maxima Rovito, Parra-Olea, Recuero, and Wake, 2015