Search for Taxon: "Isthmura gigantea"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Genus: Isthmura
Species: Isthmura gigantea
Synonym: Pseudoeurycea (Isthmura) gigantea Dubois and Raffaëlli, 2012
Synonym: Isthmura gigantea Rovito, Parra-Olea, Recuero, and Wake, 2015