Search for Taxon: "Isthmura boneti"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Genus: Isthmura
Species: Isthmura boneti
Synonym: Pseudoeurycea (Isthmura) boneti Dubois and Raffaëlli, 2012
Synonym: Isthmura boneti Rovito, Parra-Olea, Recuero, and Wake, 2015