Search for Taxon: "Isthmura bellii"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Genus: Isthmura
Species: Isthmura bellii
Synonym: Pseudoeurycea (Isthmura) bellii Dubois and Raffaëlli, 2012
Synonym: Isthmura bellii Rovito, Vázquez-Almazán, Papenfuss, Parra-Olea, and Wake, 2015