Search for Taxon: "Isthmohyla rivularis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Species: Isthmohyla rivularis
Synonym: Isthmohyla rivularis Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005