Search for Taxon: "Isthmohyla lancasteri"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Species: Isthmohyla lancasteri
Synonym: Isthmohyla lancasteri Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005