Search for Taxon: "Ingerophrynus philippinicus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Species: Ingerophrynus philippinicus
Synonym: Ingerophrynus philippinicus Frost, Grant, Faivovich, Bain, Haas, Haddad, de Sá, Channing, Wilkinson, Donnellan, Raxworthy, Campbell, Blotto, Moler, Drewes, Nussbaum, Lynch, and Green, 2006