Search for Taxon: "Ingerana reticulata"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Occidozyginae
Genus: Ingerana
Species: Ingerana reticulata
Synonym: Ingerana reticulata Frost, Grant, Faivovich, Bain, Haas, Haddad, de Sá, Channing, Wilkinson, Donnellan, Raxworthy, Campbell, Blotto, Moler, Drewes, Nussbaum, Lynch, Green, and Wheeler, 2006