Search for Taxon: "Incilius occidentalis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Incilius
Species: Incilius occidentalis
Synonym: Incilius occidentalis Frost, Mendelson, and Pramuk, 2009