Search for Taxon: "Incilius nebulifer"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Incilius
Species: Incilius nebulifer
Synonym: Incilius nebulifer Cope, 1863
Synonym: Incilius nebulifer Frost, Mendelson, and Pramuk, 2009
Synonym: Bufo (Incilius) nebulifer Fouquette and Dubois, 2014