Search for Taxon: "Incilius melanochlorus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Incilius
Species: Incilius melanochlorus
Synonym: Incilius melanochlorus Frost, Mendelson, and Pramuk, 2009