Search for Taxon: "Incilius macrocristatus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Incilius
Species: Incilius macrocristatus
Synonym: Incilius macrocristatus Frost, Mendelson, and Pramuk, 2009