Search for Taxon: "Incilius aurarius"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Incilius
Species: Incilius aurarius
Synonym: Incilius aurarius Mendelson, Mulcahy, Snell, Acevedo, and Campbell, 2012