Search for Taxon: "Ikakogi tayrona"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Ikakogi
Species: Ikakogi tayrona
Synonym: Ikakogi tayrona Guayasamin, Castroviejo-Fisher, Trueb, Ayarzag├╝ena, Rada, and Vil, 2009