Search for Taxon: "Hypsiboas steinbachi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Cophomantinae
Genus: Boana
Species: Boana steinbachi
Synonym: Hypsiboas steinbachi Caminer and Ron, 2014