Search for Taxon: "Hypsiboas pulidoi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Cophomantinae
Genus: Boana
Species: Boana pulidoi
Synonym: Hypsiboas pulidoi Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005