Search for Taxon: "Hypsiboas maculateralis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Cophomantinae
Genus: Boana
Species: Boana maculateralis
Synonym: Hypsiboas maculateralis Caminer and Ron, 2014