Search for Taxon: "Hypsiboas gladiator"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Cophomantinae
Genus: Boana
Species: Boana gladiator
Synonym: Hypsiboas gladiator Köhler, Koscinski, Padial, Chaparro, Handford, Lougheed, and De la Riva, 2010