Search for Taxon: "Hypsiboas curupi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Cophomantinae
Genus: Boana
Species: Boana curupi
Synonym: Hypsiboas curupi Garcia, Faivovich, and Haddad, 2007