Search for Taxon: "Hypsiboas cambui"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Cophomantinae
Genus: Boana
Species: Boana cambui
Synonym: Hypsiboas cambui Pinheiro, Pezzuti, Leite, Garcia, Haddad, and Faivovich, 2016